Войти

Виллем II - Твенте прогноз

Виллем II 0 : 1 Твенте

22 янв 2022 23:00

Составы

Составы команд в последних 5-ти турах
2022.01.22 - Виллем II - Твенте 0:1 (0:1)
2022.01.22 - Виллем II - Твенте 0:1 (0:1)
Виллем II - Твенте 0:1 (0:1)
Ориентировочные составы
Стартовые составы
Замены
События матча
Виллем II - Твенте 0:1 (0:1)
Ориентировочные составы
Стартовые составы
Замены
События матча

Изменить позицию

Вратарь
  1. G
Защита
  1. LB
  2. CD-L
  3. CD
  4. CD-R
  5. RB
Полузащита
  1. DM
  2. LM
  3. CM-L
  4. CM
  5. CM-R
  6. RM
Нападение
  1. AM-L
  2. AM
  3. AM-R
  4. LF
  5. CF-L
  6. CF
  7. CF-R
  8. RF

Добавить игрока

Игрок


Вратарь
  1. G
Защита
  1. LB
  2. CD-L
  3. CD
  4. CD-R
  5. RB
Полузащита
  1. DM
  2. LM
  3. CM-L
  4. CM
  5. CM-R
  6. RM
Нападение
  1. AM-L
  2. AM
  3. AM-R
  4. LF
  5. CF-L
  6. CF
  7. CF-R
  8. RF

Нажмите на матч и выберите прогноз

Шотландия
14:30 20/08 Хиберниан - Рейнджерс
17:00 20/08 Сент-Джонстон - Абердин
17:00 20/08 Данди Юнайтед - Сент-Миррен
17:00 20/08 Мотеруэлл - Ливингстон
17:00 20/08 Росс Каунти - Килмарнок
Дания
20:00 19/08 Люнгбю - ФК Копенгаген
17:00 20/08 Мидтъюлланн - Орхус
Австрия
18:00 20/08 Альтах - Аустрия Лустенау
18:00 20/08 Зальцбург - Аустрия Клагенфурт
Англия
14:30 20/08 Тоттенхэм - Вулверхэмптон
17:00 20/08 Фулхэм - Брентфорд
17:00 20/08 Эвертон - Ноттингем Ф
17:00 20/08 Кристал Пэлас - Астон Вилла
17:00 20/08 Лестер - Саутгемптон
Беларусь
14:00 20/08 ФК Слуцк - Энергетик-БГУ
18:00 20/08 Гомель - Белшина
Бельгия
21:45 19/08 Эйпен - Серен
17:00 20/08 Остенде - Сент-Труйден
19:15 20/08 Генк - Серкль Брюгге
Германия
21:30 19/08 Боруссия М - Герта
16:30 20/08 Штутгарт - Фрайбург
16:30 20/08 Аугсбург - Майнц 05
16:30 20/08 Вольфсбург - Шальке 04
16:30 20/08 Боруссия Д - Вердер
16:30 20/08 Байер 04 - Хоффенхайм
Испания
21:00 19/08 Эспаньол - Райо Вальекано
23:00 19/08 Севилья - Вальядолид
18:30 20/08 Осасуна - Кадис
Нидерланды
17:30 20/08 Витесс - Херенвен
Россия
19:00 19/08 Крылья Советов - Факел
13:00 20/08 Урал - ФК Нижний Новгород
15:00 20/08 Химки - Локомотив
17:30 20/08 Динамо Москва - Спартак
Франция
22:00 19/08 Лион - Труа
18:00 20/08 Монако - Ланс
Южная Корея
12:00 20/08 Пхохан - Инчхон
14:00 20/08 Чеджу Юнайтед - Сувон
Норвегия
19:00 20/08 Буде/Глимт - ХамКам
19:00 20/08 Удд - Сарпсборг 08
Испания 2
21:00 19/08 Вильярреал B - Эйбар
23:00 19/08 Алавес - Мирандес
18:30 20/08 Спортинг Хихон - Андорра
Казахстан
16:00 20/08 Акжайык - Каспий Актау
16:00 20/08 Шахтер Караганда - Атырау
18:00 20/08 Мактаарал - Туран
Сербия
21:00 19/08 Нови-Пазаp - Напредак Крушевац
18:55 20/08 Войводина - Младость Лучани
Португалия
22:15 19/08 Эшторил - Риу Ави
17:30 20/08 Санта-Клара - Арока
Финляндия
17:00 20/08 Сейнейоки - КуопиоПС
17:00 20/08 ВПС Вааса - Лахти
Англия 2
22:00 19/08 Норвич Сити - Милуолл
17:00 20/08 Бирмингем Сити - Уиган Атлетик
17:00 20/08 Шеффилд Юнайтед - Блэкберн Роверс
17:00 20/08 Ковентри Сити - Хаддерсфилд
17:00 20/08 Престон Норт Энд - Уотфорд
17:00 20/08 Рединг - Мидлсбро
17:00 20/08 КПР - Ротерем Юнайтед
17:00 20/08 Сток Сити - Сандерленд
17:00 20/08 Бернли - Блэкпул
17:00 20/08 Вест Бромвич - Халл Сити
17:00 20/08 Суонси Сити - Лутон Таун
Франция 2
16:00 20/08 Сент-Этьен - Гавр
Швеция
16:00 20/08 Варберг - Юргорден
Германия 3
20:00 19/08 Мюнхен 1860 - Халлешер ФК
15:00 20/08 Фрайбург II - Виктория Кельн
15:00 20/08 Веен - Оснабрюк
15:00 20/08 Эссен - Ингольштадт 04
15:00 20/08 Саарбрюккен - Ауэ
15:00 20/08 Вальдхоф Мангейм - Боруссия Дортмунд II
15:00 20/08 Динамо Др - Эльверсберг
Германия 2
19:30 19/08 Гамбург - Дармштадт 98
19:30 19/08 Магдебург - Ганновер 96
14:00 20/08 Зандхаузен - Нюрнберг
14:00 20/08 Регенсбург - Карлсруэ
14:00 20/08 Падерборн - Киль
Австралия
07:15 20/08 Девонпорт Сити Страйкерс - Лонсестон Сити
09:00 20/08 Риверсайд Олимпик - Олимпия Уорриорз
09:30 20/08 Кларенс Зебрас - Гленорчи Найтс
11:00 20/08 Кэпалаба Бульдогс - Пенинсула Пауэр
11:00 20/08 Голд Кост Юнайтед - Истерн Сабербз
11:00 20/08 Брисбен Олимпик - Саншайн Коуст Уондерерс
11:00 20/08 Голд Кост Найтс - Мортон-Бэй Юнайтед
11:00 20/08 Лайонc - Логан Лайтнинг
МЛС
05:00 20/08 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси - Сиэтл Саундерз
Товарщиеские матчи
19:00 19/08 Неа Саламина - Олимпиакос Никосия
19:10 19/08 Аль-Шабаб Эр-Рияд - Аль-Адалх
19:30 19/08 Ла-Нусия - Мар Менор
20:00 19/08 Паленсия Кристо Атлетико - Фуэнлабрада
21:00 19/08 Атлетико Виктория - Санта-Урсула
21:00 19/08 Виченца - Виртус Верона
21:30 19/08 Еклано Депортиво - Эльденсе
22:00 19/08 Сан-Роке Лепе - Картая
Ирландия
21:45 19/08 Шелбурн - Богемианс Дублин
21:45 19/08 Дроэда Юнайтед - Дерри Сити
21:45 19/08 ЮК Дублин - Сейнт-Патрикс
22:00 19/08 Финн Харпс - Слиго Роверс
Италия 2
21:45 19/08 Бари - Палермо
Греция
21:30 19/08 Волос НФК - Астерас Триполи
Турция
21:00 19/08 Умраниеспор - Галатасарай
Загрузка...