Войти

Герта - Лейпциг прогноз

Герта 1 : 6 Лейпциг

20 фев 2022 21:30

Составы

Составы команд в последних 5-ти турах
2022.02.20 - Герта Берлин - РБ Лейпциг 1:6 (0:1)
2022.02.20 - Герта Берлин - РБ Лейпциг 1:6 (0:1)
Герта Берлин - РБ Лейпциг 1:6 (0:1)
Ориентировочные составы
Стартовые составы
Замены
События матча
Герта Берлин - РБ Лейпциг 1:6 (0:1)
Ориентировочные составы
Стартовые составы
Замены
События матча

Изменить позицию

Вратарь
  1. G
Защита
  1. LB
  2. CD-L
  3. CD
  4. CD-R
  5. RB
Полузащита
  1. DM
  2. LM
  3. CM-L
  4. CM
  5. CM-R
  6. RM
Нападение
  1. AM-L
  2. AM
  3. AM-R
  4. LF
  5. CF-L
  6. CF
  7. CF-R
  8. RF

Добавить игрока

Игрок


Вратарь
  1. G
Защита
  1. LB
  2. CD-L
  3. CD
  4. CD-R
  5. RB
Полузащита
  1. DM
  2. LM
  3. CM-L
  4. CM
  5. CM-R
  6. RM
Нападение
  1. AM-L
  2. AM
  3. AM-R
  4. LF
  5. CF-L
  6. CF
  7. CF-R
  8. RF

Нажмите на матч и выберите прогноз

Шотландия
14:30 01/10 Хартс - Рейнджерс
Дания
20:00 30/09 Ольборг - Оденсе
Англия
14:30 01/10 Арсенал - Тоттенхэм
17:00 01/10 Кристал Пэлас - Челси
17:00 01/10 Борнмут - Брентфорд
Бельгия
21:45 30/09 Стандард - Серен
Германия
21:30 30/09 Бавария - Байер 04
16:30 01/10 Вольфсбург - Штутгарт
16:30 01/10 Айнтрахт - Унион
16:30 01/10 Кёльн - Боруссия Д
16:30 01/10 Фрайбург - Майнц 05
16:30 01/10 Лейпциг - Бохум
Испания
22:00 30/09 Атлетик Б - Альмерия
15:00 01/10 Кадис - Вильярреал
Италия
16:00 01/10 Наполи - Торино
Россия
14:00 01/10 ФК Оренбург - Сочи
16:30 01/10 Химки - ЦСКА
Украина
13:00 25/09 Минай - ФК Львов
Франция
22:00 30/09 Анже - Марсель
Лига Наций
16:00 25/09 Лихтенштейн - Молдавия
16:00 25/09 Латвия - Андорра
19:00 25/09 Казахстан - Азербайджан
19:00 25/09 Беларусь - Словакия
21:45 25/09 Хорватия - Австрия
21:45 25/09 Польша - Уэльс
21:45 25/09 Франция - Дания
21:45 25/09 Бельгия - Нидерланды
21:45 25/09 Турция - Фарерские острова
21:45 25/09 Литва - Люксембург
21:45 26/09 Италия - Венгрия
21:45 26/09 Германия - Англия
21:45 26/09 Эстония - Сан-Марино
21:45 26/09 Финляндия - Черногория
21:45 26/09 Босния и Герцеговина - Румыния
21:45 27/09 Испания - Португалия
21:45 27/09 Чехия - Швейцария
21:45 27/09 Сербия - Норвегия
21:45 27/09 Шотландия - Украина
Франция 2
16:00 01/10 Сент-Этьен - Гренобль
Швеция
16:00 01/10 Мальме - Хаммарбю
Германия 3
20:00 30/09 Ауэ - Меппен
15:00 01/10 Дуйсбург - Халлешер ФК
15:00 01/10 Оснабрюк - Вальдхоф Мангейм
15:00 01/10 Эльверсберг - Ферль
15:00 01/10 Байройт - Динамо Др
15:00 01/10 Саарбрюккен - Фрайбург II
15:00 01/10 Боруссия Дортмунд II - Мюнхен 1860
Италия 2
21:30 30/09 Козенца - Комо
15:00 01/10 Кальяри - Венеция
15:00 01/10 Бари - Брешия
15:00 01/10 Модена - Реджина
15:00 01/10 Читтаделла - Тернана
15:00 01/10 Парма - Фрозиноне
15:00 01/10 Палермо - Зюдтироль
15:00 01/10 СПАЛ 2013 - Дженоа
Турция
14:30 01/10 Касымпаша - Газишехир Газиантеп
Германия 2
19:30 30/09 Ганновер 96 - Гамбург
19:30 30/09 Падерборн - Дармштадт 98
14:00 01/10 Фортуна Д - Арминия
14:00 01/10 Фюрт - Зандхаузен
14:00 01/10 Киль - Ганза
Англия 2
22:00 30/09 Халл Сити - Лутон Таун
Ирландия
22:00 26/09 Шемрок Роверс - ЮК Дублин
21:45 30/09 Дандолк - Дроэда Юнайтед
21:45 30/09 Сейнт-Патрикс - Дерри Сити
21:45 30/09 Богемианс Дублин - ЮК Дублин
22:00 30/09 Финн Харпс - Шелбурн
МЛС
05:00 25/09 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс - Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
05:00 28/09 Сиэтл Саундерз - ФК Цинциннати
02:30 01/10 ФК Торонто - Интер Майами
Португалия
21:00 30/09 Спортинг Лиссабон - Жил Висенте
23:15 30/09 Порту - Спортинг Брага
Бразилия
02:00 26/09 Сан-Паулу - Аваи
03:30 28/09 Сантос - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
01:00 29/09 Коритиба - Сеара
01:00 29/09 Флуминенсе - Жувентуде
01:00 29/09 Форталеза-СЕ - Фламенго
01:00 29/09 Коринтианс-СП - Атлетико-ГО
03:00 29/09 Куяба - Америка Минейро
03:45 29/09 Интернасьонал-РС - РБ Брагантино
03:45 29/09 Гояс - Ботафого Рио-де-Жанейро
03:45 29/09 Атлетико Минейро - Палмейрас
Товарщиеские матчи
04:00 25/09 Мексика - Перу
07:00 25/09 Новая Зеландия - Австралия
05:00 28/09 Мексика - Колумбия
Испания 2
15:00 25/09 Бургос - Леванте
17:15 25/09 Луго - Реал Овьедо
19:30 25/09 Эйбар - Расинг Сантандер
19:30 25/09 Альбасете - Андорра
22:00 25/09 Лас-Пальмас - Гранада
22:00 26/09 ФК Картахена - Алавес
Россия 2
10:00 25/09 СКА-Хабаровск - ПФК Кубань
14:00 25/09 Велес - КАМАЗ
15:00 25/09 Краснодар-2 - Нефтехимик
16:00 25/09 Шинник - Рубин
16:00 25/09 Акрон - Уфа
17:00 25/09 Балтика - Енисей
17:00 25/09 Волгарь Астрахань - Алания
17:00 25/09 Арсенал Тула - Волга Ульяновск
18:00 25/09 Динамо Махачкала - Родина
Загрузка...