Войти

Престон Норт Энд - Бирмингем Сити прогноз

Составы

Составы команд в последних 5-ти турах
2022.01.15 - Престон Норт Энд - Бирмингем Сити 1:1 (1:0)
2022.01.15 - Престон Норт Энд - Бирмингем Сити 1:1 (1:0)
Престон Норт Энд - Бирмингем Сити 1:1 (1:0)
Ориентировочные составы
Стартовые составы
Замены
События матча
Престон Норт Энд - Бирмингем Сити 1:1 (1:0)
Ориентировочные составы
Стартовые составы
Замены
События матча

Изменить позицию

Вратарь
  1. G
Защита
  1. LB
  2. CD-L
  3. CD
  4. CD-R
  5. RB
Полузащита
  1. DM
  2. LM
  3. CM-L
  4. CM
  5. CM-R
  6. RM
Нападение
  1. AM-L
  2. AM
  3. AM-R
  4. LF
  5. CF-L
  6. CF
  7. CF-R
  8. RF

Добавить игрока

Игрок


Вратарь
  1. G
Защита
  1. LB
  2. CD-L
  3. CD
  4. CD-R
  5. RB
Полузащита
  1. DM
  2. LM
  3. CM-L
  4. CM
  5. CM-R
  6. RM
Нападение
  1. AM-L
  2. AM
  3. AM-R
  4. LF
  5. CF-L
  6. CF
  7. CF-R
  8. RF

Нажмите на матч и выберите прогноз

Шотландия
17:00 13/08 Ливингстон - Хиберниан
17:00 13/08 Рейнджерс - Сент-Джонстон
17:00 13/08 Абердин - Мотеруэлл
17:00 13/08 Сент-Миррен - Росс Каунти
Дания
20:00 12/08 Хорсенс - Мидтъюлланн
22:00 12/08 ФК Копенгаген - Раннерс
Австрия
18:00 13/08 Аустрия - Тироль
18:00 13/08 Аустрия Клагенфурт - Рид
Англия
14:30 13/08 Астон Вилла - Эвертон
17:00 13/08 Саутгемптон - Лидс
17:00 13/08 Брайтон - Ньюкасл
17:00 13/08 Арсенал - Лестер
17:00 13/08 Манчестер Сити - Борнмут
17:00 13/08 Вулверхэмптон - Фулхэм
19:30 13/08 Брентфорд - Манчестер Юн
Беларусь
18:00 12/08 Торпедо-БелАЗ - Энергетик-БГУ
20:00 12/08 Неман Гродно - ФК Слуцк
15:00 13/08 Ислочь - Динамо Брест
17:00 13/08 Минск - Витебск
19:00 13/08 Славия-Мозырь - Гомель
Бельгия
21:45 12/08 Остенде - Гент
17:00 13/08 Вестерло - Стандард
19:15 13/08 Серен - Шарлеруа
19:15 13/08 Серкль Брюгге - Мехелен
Германия
21:30 12/08 Фрайбург - Боруссия Д
16:30 13/08 Хоффенхайм - Бохум
16:30 13/08 Вердер - Штутгарт
16:30 13/08 Байер 04 - Аугсбург
16:30 13/08 Герта - Айнтрахт
16:30 13/08 Лейпциг - Кёльн
19:30 13/08 Шальке 04 - Боруссия М
Испания
22:00 12/08 Осасуна - Севилья
18:00 13/08 Сельта - Эспаньол
20:00 13/08 Вальядолид - Вильярреал
Италия
19:30 13/08 Милан - Удинезе
19:30 13/08 Сампдория - Аталанта
Нидерланды
21:00 12/08 Эксельсиор - Витесс
19:45 13/08 Гоу Эхед Иглз - ПСВ
Россия
19:30 12/08 Факел - Урал
15:00 13/08 Локомотив - Крылья Советов
17:00 13/08 Зенит - ЦСКА
20:00 13/08 Динамо Москва - Краснодар
Франция
22:00 12/08 Нант - Лилль
18:00 13/08 Монако - Ренн
Южная Корея
12:00 13/08 Ульсан - Тэгу
13:30 13/08 Инчхон - Чонбук
Испания 2
22:00 12/08 Леванте - Уэска
18:00 13/08 Эйбар - Тенерифе
20:00 13/08 Мирандес - Спортинг Хихон
Франция 2
16:00 13/08 Генгам - ФК Париж
20:00 13/08 Анси - Лаваль
20:00 13/08 Ним - Родез
20:00 13/08 Мец - Валансьен
20:00 13/08 Сошо - Амьен
20:00 13/08 Гавр - По
Турция
21:00 12/08 Трабзонспор - Хатайспор
19:15 13/08 Кайсериспор - Истанбулспор
Швейцария
19:00 13/08 Сьон - Грассхопперс
Швеция
18:30 13/08 Хельсингборг - Сириус
Англия 2
22:00 12/08 Уотфорд - Бернли
14:30 13/08 Кардифф Сити - Бирмингем Сити
17:00 13/08 Блэкпул - Суонси Сити
17:00 13/08 Милуолл - Ковентри Сити
17:00 13/08 Лутон Таун - Престон Норт Энд
17:00 13/08 Хаддерсфилд - Сток Сити
17:00 13/08 Сандерленд - КПР
17:00 13/08 Халл Сити - Норвич Сити
17:00 13/08 Ротерем Юнайтед - Рединг
17:00 13/08 Уиган Атлетик - Бристоль Сити
Норвегия
20:00 12/08 Саннефьорд - Русенборг
20:00 12/08 Сарпсборг 08 - Буде/Глимт
17:00 13/08 Олесунн - Хогесунн
Финляндия
18:00 12/08 Хака - Оулу
17:00 13/08 Ильвес Тампере - Хонка
17:00 13/08 Интер Турку - ВПС Вааса
Германия 3
20:00 12/08 Халлешер ФК - Ольденбург
15:00 13/08 Ферль - Мюнхен 1860
15:00 13/08 Боруссия Дортмунд II - Эссен
15:00 13/08 Эльверсберг - Цвиккау
15:00 13/08 Ингольштадт 04 - Саарбрюккен
15:00 13/08 Байройт - Оснабрюк
15:00 13/08 Виктория Кельн - Динамо Др
Германия 2
19:30 12/08 Нюрнберг - Хайденхайм
19:30 12/08 Кайзерслаутерн - Падерборн
14:00 13/08 Арминия - Гамбург
14:00 13/08 Киль - Айнтрахт Бр
14:00 13/08 Карлсруэ - Зандхаузен
Австралия
12:30 12/08 Риверсайд Олимпик - Лонсестон Сити
13:00 12/08 Кингборо Лайонз - Кларенс Зебрас
07:00 13/08 Саут Хобарт - Гленорчи Найтс
07:30 13/08 Олимпия Уорриорз - Девонпорт Сити Страйкерс
Португалия
22:15 12/08 Фамаликан - Спортинг Брага
Ирландия
21:45 12/08 Дроэда Юнайтед - Шелбурн
21:45 12/08 ЮК Дублин - Финн Харпс
21:45 12/08 Богемианс Дублин - Дандолк
21:45 12/08 Дерри Сити - Шемрок Роверс
Италия 2
21:45 12/08 Парма - Бари
Товарщиеские матчи
19:30 12/08 Падова - Лупаренсе
21:30 12/08 Пуэнте-Хениль - Кория
Сербия
19:00 12/08 Раднички Ниш - Нови-Пазаp
Загрузка...